ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12836111
nr 1283 6111
Christer Sandelin
(f. 1961), Sverige
Christer Sandelin (b. 1961), Sweden. A boy. Signed, numbered 25/40. Subject: 30x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Pojke. Signerad, numrerad 25/40. Motivet: 30x30 cm
Christer Sandelin, Swedish artist, born 1961.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:42:33
16/10 14:31:01
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik